De-Korol.Ru - Info de-korol.ru

de-korol.ru receives about 1,340 unique visitors and 1,461 (1.09 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,245.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank de-korol.ru is ranked number 413,921 in the world and 0.000268% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 141.8.195.249.

About - de-korol.ru

How popular is de-korol.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,340
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,200
Daily Pageviews:
1,461 (1.09 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
413,921 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000268% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 69.8%71.4%15323
Ukraine 4.5%4.5%31641
Germany 4.4%4.0%181191
Netherlands 3.1%2.8%84106
Kazakhstan 2.8%3.1%23445
Belarus 2.6%2.6%19452

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
de-korol.ru
100.00%100.00%1.09

Competitive Data

SEMrush de-korol.ru
Domain:
  de-korol.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
21
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is de-korol.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much de-korol.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.00
Monthly Revenue:
$90.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 1,043$2.12
Germany 58$0.28
Netherlands 41$0.21
Ukraine 66$0.09
Belarus 38$0.05
Kazakhstan 45$0.03

How much money do de-korol.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$95.69
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
100
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,006
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
36,571
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 63$0.13
Germany 17$0.08
Netherlands 7$0.04
Ukraine 9$0.01
Belarus 4$0.01
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is de-korol.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,245.24

Where is de-korol.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.8.195.249
ASN:
AS35278 
ISP:
Sprinthost.ru LLC 
Server Location:
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 141.8.195.249

How fast does de-korol.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2349 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 591KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/LLLogotip.jpg could save 440KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing http://s4.rotaban.ru/244626/c147fb6f-8b27-42db-9417-***e0474b92ff.jpg could save 70.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/shapka-niti-200.jpg could save 15.7KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/kottedzh-v-nyu-orke-100.jpg could save 14.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/sinie-shtori-v-spalne-201.jpg could save 6.8KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/ferma-v-italii-100.jpg could save 5KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/dekor-podstavki-elki-370.jpg could save 4.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/oranzhevie-shtori-v-gostinoy-2300.jpg could save 4.1KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/dom-v-katalonii-400.jpg could save 3.8KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/k/Sadovie_skameiki_00.jpg could save 3.4KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/sovremennii-shale-270.jpg could save 3.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/divan-na-nebolshoy-kuhne-110.jpg could save 3.2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/k/Kitayskay_spalny_024.jpg could save 3.1KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/10/stol-iz-iskystvennogo-kamny-430.jpg could save 3KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/k/Krasnay_spalnay_09.jpg could save 2.8KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/podpiska.jpg could save 2.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/themes/mantra/images/back2top.png could save 1.9KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/k/korichevay_vannaY_komnata_030.jpg could save 1.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://s1.rotaban.ru/save_c.php?rc=10 could save 739B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/themes/mantra/images/pins/Pin2.png could save 650B (50% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://de-korol.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://de-korol.ru/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/plugins/fancybox-for-wordpress/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.js?ver=1.3.8
http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/themes/mantra/js/frontend.js?ver=4.6.1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/plugins/fancybox-for-wordpress/fancybox/fancybox.css?ver=4.6.1
http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/themes/mantra/style.css?ver=4.6.1
http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/static/themes/momma.css?version=3.6.3
http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/themes/mantra/style-mobile.css?ver=4.6.1

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.90 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://de-koro…-gostinoy.html">2016-12-18 - 15:48</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://de-korol.ru/">Главная</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s4.rotaban.ru/244626/c147fb6f-8b27-42db-9417-***e0474b92ff.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 7.2KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://stattds.club/s1491/scripts/track.js?&token=010100200710000400001039280003 could save 7.2KiB (67% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/themes/mantra/style.css?ver=4.6.1 could save 3.6KiB (30% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (34% reduction).

Minifying http://de-korol.ru/wp-content/themes/mantra/js/frontend.js?ver=4.6.1 could save 1.1KiB (34% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to de-korol.ru?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 21 Dec 2016 14:41:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Location: http://de-korol.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 21 Dec 2016 14:41:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Last-Modified: Sun, 18 Dec 2016 12:51:16 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.de-korol.ru 3600
SOA 0
Mname ns1.sprinthost.ru
Rname admin.sprinthost.ru
Serial Number 2016090700
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 141.8.195.249 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.sprinthost.ru 3599
NS ns1.sprinthost.ru 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-11-16
Domain Age:
2 years 1 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: DE-KOROL.RU
nserver: ns1.sprinthost.ru.
nserver: ns2.sprinthost.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2014.11.16
paid-till: 2017.11.16
free-date: 2017.12.17
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.12.21 17:36:30 MSK
Last update was 238 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
de-korol.ru widget